Rally resultater 2016

 

Reg. Nr. Ejer/fører Hund Variant Prøvedato Arrangør Dommer Klasse Point
DK19832/2015 Pia van Acker O’Mallie v.d. Vaardekenshoeve Tervueren 31.12.2016 Sydkystens Hundeskole Lone Sommer Øvet 89
04179/2005 Susse Strandby Eternity’s Saga Groenendael 08-10-2016 OES Klubben, Lyngby Frank Kuhfeld Champion 95
DK09275/2013 Mona Mortensen Mrs. Tuci Tervueren 04-10-2016 DKK Kreds 3, Årslev Pia Hansen-Schwartz Ekspert 85
DK16204/2009 Mona Mortensen Jatoba Red Fabulous Evita  Tervueren 03-10-2016 DKK Kreds 3, Årslev Pia Hansen-Schwartz Ekspert 80
DK16357/2014 Charlotte Mølgaard Finn Noir Noctuelle Groenendael 02-10-2016 DKK Kreds 3, Årslev Pia Hansen-Schwartz Øvet 80
DK17634/2014 Ulla Høm Spicy-Vega v.d. Simmeringer Haide Groenendael 17-09-2016 DKK International Annette Klink Dalgaard Øvet 94
04179/2005 Susse Strandby Eternity’s Saga Groenendael 10-09-2016 Islandsk Fårehundeklub Anita Jakobsson Champion 93
DK19832/2015 Pia van Acker O’Mallie v.d. Vaardekenshoeve Tervueren 04-09-2016 SBH Kreds 3, Måløv Conni Hansen Begynder Ikke bestået
04179/2005 Susse Strandby Eternity’s Saga Groenendael 03-09-2016 Papillon-Phalene Klubben Frank Kuhfeld Champion 98
DK10379/2011 Pia van Acker Boholdt Zsa Zsa Gabor Malinois 19-08-2016 DKK Kreds 1, Ølstykke Frank Kuhfeld Ekspert 80
DK19832/2015 Pia van Acker O’Mallie v.d. Vaardekenshoeve Tervueren 19-08-2016 DKK Kreds 1, Ølstykke Frank Kuhfeld Begynder 96
04179/2005 Susse Strandby Eternity’s Saga Groenendael 07-08-2016 Sbh Træf, Herlufmagle Frank Kuhfeld Champion 99
21236/2005 Ulla Høm A-Te-Ell’s Madame Viola Groenendael 07-08-2016 Sbh Træf, Herlufmagle Frank Kuhfeld Champion 92
DK09275/2013 Mona Mortensen Mrs. Tuci Tervueren 07-08-2016 Sbh Træf, Herlufmagle Frank Kuhfeld Ekspert 93
DK10379/2011 Pia van Acker Boholdt Zsa Zsa Gabor Malinois 07-08-2016 Sbh Træf, Herlufmagle Frank Kuhfeld Ekspert 79
DK15431/2013 Jeanette Harmsen Agnes Groenendael 07-08-2016 Sbh Træf, Herlufmagle Frank Kuhfeld Begynder 90
DK16204/2009 Mona Mortensen Jatoba Red Fabulous Evita  Tervueren 07-08-2016 Sbh Træf, Herlufmagle Frank Kuhfeld Ekspert Ikke bestået
DK16357/2014 Charlotte Mølgaard Finn Noir Noctuelle Groenendael 07-08-2016 Sbh Træf, Herlufmagle Frank Kuhfeld Øvet Ikke bestået
DK17634/2014 Ulla Høm Spicy-Vega v.d. Simmeringer Haide Groenendael 07-08-2016 Sbh Træf, Herlufmagle Frank Kuhfeld Øvet 90
DK17703/2013 Charlotte Nørregaard Eternity’s Halo Groenendael 07-08-2016 Sbh Træf, Herlufmagle Frank Kuhfeld Øvet Ikke bestået
DK19832/2015 Pia van Acker O’Mallie v.d. Vaardekenshoeve Tervueren 07-08-2016 Sbh Træf, Herlufmagle Frank Kuhfeld Begynder 71
DK09275/2013 Mona Mortensen Mrs. Tuci Tervueren 17-07-2016 Sydkystens Hundeskole Johanna Allanach Ekspert 89
DK09275/2013 Mona Mortensen Mrs. Tuci Tervueren 17-07-2016 Sydkystens Hundeskole Paul Lysholdt Ekspert 80
DK16204/2009 Mona Mortensen Jatoba Red Fabulous Evita  Tervueren 17-07-2016 Sydkystens Hundeskole Johanna Allanach Ekspert Ikke bestået
DK05089/2012 Flemming Larsen Isell’s Ike Malinois 26-06-2016 Dansk Berner Senne Klub Helle Gadeberg Champion 78
DK09275/2013 Mona Mortensen Mrs. Tuci Tervueren 19-06-2016 Schæferklubben Danmark Pia Hansen-Schwartz Ekspert 76
DK16204/2009 Mona Mortensen Jatoba Red Fabulous Evita  Tervueren 19-06-2016 Schæferklubben Danmark Pia Hansen-Schwartz Ekspert 85
04179/2005 Susse Strandby Eternity’s Saga Groenendael 12-06-2016 Hillerød Hundevenner Lone Sommer Champion 81
DK10379/2011 Pia van Acker Boholdt Zsa Zsa Gabor Malinois 12-06-2016 Hillerød Hundevenner Lone Sommer Ekspert 80
DK15431/2013 Jeanette Harmsen Agnes Groenendael 04-06-2016 Islandsk Fårehundeklub Anita Jakobsson Begynder 87
DK15431/2013 Jeanette Harmsen Agnes Groenendael 04-06-2016 Islandsk Fårehundeklub Anita Jakobsson Begynder 76
DK19832/2015 Pia van Acker O’Mallie v.d. Vaardekenshoeve Tervueren 21-05-2016 Dansk Collie Klub Conni Hansen Begynder Ikke bestået
DK05089/2012 Flemming Larsen Isell’s Ike Malinois 14-05-2016 Nr. Broby Agility Conni Hansen Champion 89
DK05089/2012 Flemming Larsen Isell’s Ike Malinois 14-05-2016 Nr. Broby Agility Anita Jakobsson Champion 72
DK09275/2013 Mona Mortensen Mrs. Tuci Tervueren 14-05-2016 Nr. Broby Agility Anita Jakobsson Ekspert Ikke bestået
DK09275/2013 Mona Mortensen Mrs. Tuci Tervueren 14-05-2016 Nr. Broby Agility Conni Hansen Ekspert 79
DK16204/2009 Mona Mortensen Jatoba Red Fabulous Evita  Tervueren 14-05-2016 Nr. Broby Agility Conni Hansen Ekspert 98
DK16204/2009 Mona Mortensen Jatoba Red Fabulous Evita  Tervueren 14-05-2016 Nr. Broby Agility Anita Jakobsson Ekspert 85
04179/2005 Susse Strandby Eternity’s Saga Groenendael 01-05-2016 DKK Int. Roskilde Helle Gadeberg Champion 96
04179/2005 Susse Strandby Eternity’s Saga Groenendael 01-05-2016 DKK Int. Roskilde Susann Katrin Wheadon Champion 80
04179/2005 Susse Strandby Eternity’s Saga Groenendael 30-04-2016 DKK Int. Roskilde Susann Katrin Wheadon Champion 91
04179/2005 Susse Strandby Eternity’s Saga Groenendael 30-04-2016 DKK Int. Roskilde Helle Gadeberg Champion 81
DK19832/2015 Pia van Acker O’Mallie v.d. Vaardekenshoeve Tervueren 30-04-2016 DKK Int. Roskilde Anita Jakobsson Begynder Ikke bestået
DK19832/2015 Pia van Acker O’Mallie v.d. Vaardekenshoeve Tervueren 30-04-2016 DKK Int. Roskilde Anita Jakobsson Begynder Ikke bestået
DK19832/2015 Pia van Acker O’Mallie v.d. Vaardekenshoeve Tervueren 20-04-2016 Garbogaard, Skævinge Annette Klink Dalgaard Begynder 80
04179/2005 Susse Strandby Eternity’s Saga Groenendael 19-04-2016 Garbogaard, Skævinge Annette Klink Dalgaard Champion 100
DK17634/2014 Ulla Høm Spicy-Vega v.d. Simmeringer Haide Groenendael 19-04-2016 Garbogaard, Skævinge Annette Klink Dalgaard Begynder 100
DK19832/2015 Pia van Acker O’Mallie v.d. Vaardekenshoeve Tervueren 10-04-2016 DKK Kreds 1, Ølstykke Lone Sommer Begynder Ikke bestået
04179/2005 Susse Strandby Eternity’s Saga Groenendael 08-12-2015 Garbogaard, Skævinge Annette Klink Dalgaard Champion 93