Opdateret 12.11.2015

Reg. Nr. Ejer/fører Hund Variant Prøvedato Arrangør Dommer Klasse Point
04179/2005 Susse Strandby Eternity’s Saga Groenendael 01-12-2014 Garbogaard, Skævinge Annette Klink Dalgaard Champion 97
DK10379/2011 Pia van Acker Boholdt Zsa Zsa Gabor Malinois 31-12-2014 SHS Roskilde Johanna Allanach Ekspert 73
DK10379/2011 Pia van Acker Boholdt Zsa Zsa Gabor Malinois 31-12-2014 SHS Roskilde Paul Lysholdt Ekspert 92
21236/2005 Ulla Høm A-Te-Ell’s Madame Viola Groenendael 15-02-2015 DKK Sorø Pia Hansen-Schwartz Champion 75
21236/2005 Ulla Høm A-Te-Ell’s Madame Viola Groenendael 15-02-2015 DKK Sorø Ditte Wolsted Champion Ikke bestået
DK10379/2011 Pia van Acker Boholdt Zsa Zsa Gabor Malinois 15-02-2015 DKK Sorø Pia Hansen-Schwartz Ekspert 74
04179/2005 Susse Strandby Eternity’s Saga Groenendael 22-02-2015 SHS Roskilde Ditte Wolsted Champion 96
04179/2005 Susse Strandby Eternity’s Saga Groenendael 22-02-2015 SHS Roskilde Conni Hansen Champion 98
DK10379/2011 Pia van Acker Boholdt Zsa Zsa Gabor Malinois 22-02-2015 SHS Roskilde Ditte Wolsted Ekspert 72
DK10379/2011 Pia van Acker Boholdt Zsa Zsa Gabor Malinois 22-02-2015 SHS Roskilde Conni Hansen Ekspert 90
15595/2006 Maibritt Schou Fidji von der Simmeringer Haide Groenendael 21-03-2015 DKK Kreds 8, Aakirkeby Frank Kuhfeld Begynder 100
15595/2006 Maibritt Schou Fidji von der Simmeringer Haide Groenendael 22-03-2015 DKK Kreds 8, Aakirkeby Frank Kuhfeld Øvet 84
DK10380/2011 Pernille Boholdt Boholdt ZZ Top Magic Malinois 12-04-2015 DKK Kreds 1, Ølstykke Lone Sommer Begynder 94
04179/2005 Susse Strandby Eternity’s Saga Groenendael 12-04-2015 DKK Kreds 1, Ølstykke Pia Hansen-Schwartz Champion 99
DK10379/2011 Pia van Acker Boholdt Zsa Zsa Gabor Malinois 12-04-2015 DKK Kreds 1, Ølstykke Lone Sommer Ekspert Ikke bestået
04179/2005 Susse Strandby Eternity’s Saga Groenendael 18-04-2015 DKK Kreds 3, Birkende Pia Hansen-Schwartz Champion 97
DK16357/2014 Charlotte Mølgaard Finn Noir Noctuelle Groenendael 19-04-2015 DKK Kreds 3, Birkende Susann Katrin Wheadon Begynder 91
04179/2005 Susse Strandby Eternity’s Saga Groenendael 19-04-2015 DKK Kreds 3, Birkende Susann Katrin Wheadon Champion 86
DK16204/2009 Mona Mortensen Jatoba Red Fabulous Evita Tervueren 19-04-2015 DKK Kreds 3, Birkende Susann Katrin Wheadon Øvet 98
DK09275/2013 Mona Mortensen Mrs. Tuci Tervueren 19-04-2015 DKK Kreds 3, Birkende Susann Katrin Wheadon Øvet 98
04179/2005 Susse Strandby Eternity’s Saga Groenendael 08-05-2015 DBHK, Rødovre Frank Kuhfeld Champion 95
DK16357/2014 Charlotte Mølgaard Finn Noir Noctuelle Groenendael 10-05-2015 DKK Kreds 3, Årslev Susann Katrin Wheadon Begynder 86
DK05089/2012 Flemming Larsen Isell’s Ike Malinois 10-05-2015 DKK Kreds 3, Årslev Susann Katrin Wheadon Ekspert 93
06902/2006 Charlotte Mølgaard Girlenheim Zanti Groenendael 10-05-2015 DKK Kreds 3, Årslev Susann Katrin Wheadon Ekspert 97
DK16357/2014 Charlotte Mølgaard Finn Noir Noctuelle Groenendael 23-05-2015 OES Klubben, Nyborg Conni Hansen Begynder 93
DK05089/2012 Flemming Larsen Isell’s Ike Malinois 23-05-2015 OES Klubben, Nyborg Conni Hansen Ekspert 96
06902/2006 Charlotte Mølgaard Girlenheim Zanti Groenendael 23-05-2015 OES Klubben, Nyborg Conni Hansen Ekspert 96
04179/2005 Susse Strandby Eternity’s Saga Groenendael 06-06-2015 IFK, Jægerspris Anita Jakobsson Champion 86
DK10380/2011 Kjeld Larsen Boholdt ZZ Top Magic Malinois 07-06-2015 DRK Næstved Lone Sommer Begynder 86
DK05089/2012 Flemming Larsen Isell’s Ike Malinois 07-06-2015 DBSK, Hasmark Camping Susann Katrin Wheadon Ekspert 99
DK05089/2012 Flemming Larsen Isell’s Ike Malinois 14-06-2015 Sch.kl. Vestfyn Pia Hansen-Schwartz Ekspert 94
04179/2005 Susse Strandby Eternity’s Saga Groenendael 21-06-2015 KAF, Borsholm Frank Kuhfeld Champion 94
DK05572/2014 Pia Møgelvang Aabo’s Easy Tervueren 28-06-2015 Sbh Træf, Them Trine Dyrgaard Begynder 81
00860/2005 Ingeborg Henriksen Es-Flindtto’s Eicha Malinois 28-06-2015 Sbh Træf, Them Trine Dyrgaard Begynder 90
DK10380/2011 Kjeld Larsen Boholdt ZZ Top Magic Malinois 28-06-2015 Sbh Træf, Them Trine Dyrgaard Begynder 93
04179/2005 Susse Strandby Eternity’s Saga Groenendael 28-06-2015 Sbh Træf, Them Trine Dyrgaard Champion 99
06902/2006 Charlotte Mølgaard Girlenheim Zanti Groenendael 28-06-2015 Sbh Træf, Them Trine Dyrgaard Ekspert 84
DK16357/2014 Charlotte Mølgaard Finn Noir Noctuelle Groenendael 28-06-2015 Sbh Træf, Them Trine Dyrgaard Øvet 87
DK16204/2009 Mona Mortensen Jatoba Red Fabulous Evita Tervueren 28-06-2015 Sbh Træf, Them Trine Dyrgaard Øvet 89
DK09275/2013 Mona Mortensen Mrs. Tuci Tervueren 28-06-2015 Sbh Træf, Them Trine Dyrgaard Øvet 91
04179/2005 Susse Strandby Eternity’s Saga Groenendael 22-08-2015 SBH Kreds 3, Måløv Frank Kuhfeld Champion 99
04179/2005 Susse Strandby Eternity’s Saga Groenendael 23-08-2015 SBH Kreds 3, Måløv Annette Klink Dalgaard Champion 90
DK05089/2012 Flemming Larsen Isell’s Ike Malinois 13-09-2015 DKK Kreds 5, Billund Pia Johnsen Ekspert 79
04179/2005 Susse Strandby Eternity’s Saga Groenendael 19-09-2015 DKK Hillerød Paul Lysholdt Champion 96
04179/2005 Susse Strandby Eternity’s Saga Groenendael 20-09-2015 DKK Hillerød Conni Hansen Champion 99
04179/2005 Susse Strandby Eternity’s Saga Groenendael 26-09-2015 KIP Karlebo Frank Kuhfeld Champion 96
DK05089/2012 Flemming Larsen Isell’s Ike Malinois 11-10-2015 DKK Kreds 3, Birkende Helle Gadeberg Ekspert 97
DK16204/2009 Mona Mortensen Jatoba Red Fabulous Evita Tervueren 11-10-2015 DKK Kreds 3, Birkende Trine Dyrgaard Ekspert Ikke bestået
DK09275/2013 Mona Mortensen Mrs. Tuci Tervueren 11-10-2015 DKK Kreds 3, Birkende Helle Gadeberg Øvet 91